TERMINE INVIO FORMAZIONE

SCADUTO

Classifica

Posizione Squadra Punti
1 Pozzuoli Team
42
2 Fandango
37
3 Black Men
29
4 Panatta Team
29
5 Deportivo La Carogna
28
6 Titanic
25
7 Feo Team
24
8 Zemanlandia
21
Giornata 1

Domenica 16/09/2018

Deportivo La Carogna
0
3
Panatta Team
Feo Team
3
2
Black Men
Pozzuoli Team
1
1
Fandango
Zemanlandia
0
1
Titanic
Giornata 2

Domenica 23/09/2018

Black Men
1
2
Pozzuoli Team
Fandango
2
1
Feo Team
Panatta Team
3
3
Zemanlandia
Titanic
2
6
Deportivo La Carogna
Giornata 3

Domenica 26/09/2018

Black Men
5
2
Fandango
Feo Team
1
2
Panatta Team
Pozzuoli Team
2
2
Titanic
Zemanlandia
2
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Giornata 4

Domenica 30/09/2018

Deportivo La Carogna
5
2
Black Men
Fandango
2
2
Zemanlandia
Pozzuoli Team
2
3
Panatta Team
Titanic
1
2
Feo Team
Giornata 5

Domenica 07/10/2018

Feo Team
2
2
Deportivo La Carogna
Panatta Team
2
2
Black Men
Titanic
2
1
Fandango
Zemanlandia
1
2
Pozzuoli Team
Giornata 6

Domenica 21/10/2018

Black Men
0
0
Zemanlandia
Deportivo La Carogna
1
0
Fandango
Feo Team
1
2
Pozzuoli Team
Panatta Team
2
1
Titanic
Giornata 7

Domenica 28/10/2018

Fandango
1
1
Panatta Team
Pozzuoli Team
4
1
Deportivo La Carogna
Titanic
2
0
Black Men
Zemanlandia
3
2
Feo Team
Giornata 8

Domenica 04/11/2018

Black Men
1
2
Feo Team
Fandango
0
1
Pozzuoli Team
Panatta Team
6
2
Deportivo La Carogna
Titanic
2
0
Zemanlandia
Giornata 9

Domenica 11/11/2018

Deportivo La Carogna
1
1
Titanic
Feo Team
2
3
Fandango
Pozzuoli Team
3
0
Black Men
Zemanlandia
2
1
Panatta Team
Giornata 10

Domenica 25/11/2018

Deportivo La Carogna
0
1
Zemanlandia
Fandango
2
1
Black Men
Panatta Team
1
1
Feo Team
Titanic
0
3
Pozzuoli Team
Giornata 11

Domenica 02/12/2018

Black Men
1
2
Deportivo La Carogna
Feo Team
1
1
Titanic
Panatta Team
2
2
Pozzuoli Team
Zemanlandia
2
3
Fandango
Giornata 12

Domenica 09/12/2018

Black Men
3
2
Panatta Team
Deportivo La Carogna
1
2
Feo Team
Fandango
1
1
Titanic
Pozzuoli Team
4
0
Zemanlandia
Giornata 13

Domenica 16/12/2018

Fandango
1
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Pozzuoli Team
2
1
Feo Team
Titanic
2
2
Panatta Team
Zemanlandia
1
3
Black Men
Giornata 14

Domenica 22/12/2018

Black Men
2
1
Titanic
Deportivo La Carogna
1
0
Pozzuoli Team
Feo Team
4
1
Zemanlandia
Panatta Team
1
2
Fandango
Giornata 15

Domenica 26/12/2018

Deportivo La Carogna
0
0
Panatta Team
Feo Team
2
0
Black Men
Pozzuoli Team
2
3
Fandango
Zemanlandia
2
1
Titanic
Giornata 16

Domenica 29/12/2018

Black Men
1
2
Pozzuoli Team
Fandango
6
1
Feo Team
Panatta Team
2
3
Zemanlandia
Titanic
1
1
Deportivo La Carogna
Giornata 17

Domenica 20/01/2019

Black Men
3
0
Fandango
Feo Team
2
3
Panatta Team
Pozzuoli Team
5
1
Titanic
Zemanlandia
2
3
Deportivo La Carogna
Giornata 18

Domenica 27/01/2019

Deportivo La Carogna
0
4
Black Men
Fandango
4
1
Zemanlandia
Pozzuoli Team
1
2
Panatta Team
Titanic
1
0
Feo Team
Giornata 19

Domenica 03/02/2019

Feo Team
1
4
Deportivo La Carogna
Panatta Team
1
2
Black Men
Titanic
5
0
Fandango
Zemanlandia
0
1
Pozzuoli Team
Giornata 20

Domenica 10/02/2019

Black Men
4
1
Zemanlandia
Deportivo La Carogna
1
2
Fandango
Feo Team
0
6
Pozzuoli Team
Panatta Team
1
1
Titanic
Giornata 21

Domenica 17/02/2019

Fandango
2
1
Panatta Team
Pozzuoli Team
2
3
Deportivo La Carogna
Titanic
1
2
Black Men
Zemanlandia
1
2
Feo Team
Giornata 22

Domenica 24/02/2019

Black Men
0
0
Feo Team
Fandango
0
0
Pozzuoli Team
Panatta Team
0
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Titanic
0
0
Zemanlandia
Giornata 23

Domenica 03/03/2019

Deportivo La Carogna
0
0
Titanic
Feo Team
0
0
Fandango
Pozzuoli Team
0
0
Black Men
Zemanlandia
0
0
Panatta Team
Giornata 24

Domenica 10/03/2019

Deportivo La Carogna
0
0
Zemanlandia
Fandango
0
0
Black Men
Panatta Team
0
0
Feo Team
Titanic
0
0
Pozzuoli Team
Giornata 25

Domenica 17/03/2019

Black Men
0
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Feo Team
0
0
Titanic
Panatta Team
0
0
Pozzuoli Team
Zemanlandia
0
0
Fandango
Giornata 26

Domenica 31/03/2019

Black Men
0
0
Panatta Team
Deportivo La Carogna
0
0
Feo Team
Fandango
0
0
Titanic
Pozzuoli Team
0
0
Zemanlandia
Giornata 27

Domenica 03/04/2019

Fandango
0
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Pozzuoli Team
0
0
Feo Team
Titanic
0
0
Panatta Team
Zemanlandia
0
0
Black Men
Giornata 28

Domenica 07/04/2019

Black Men
0
0
Titanic
Deportivo La Carogna
0
0
Pozzuoli Team
Feo Team
0
0
Zemanlandia
Panatta Team
0
0
Fandango
Giornata 29

Domenica 14/04/2019

Deportivo La Carogna
0
0
Panatta Team
Feo Team
0
0
Black Men
Pozzuoli Team
0
0
Fandango
Zemanlandia
0
0
Titanic
Giornata 30

Domenica 21/04/2019

Black Men
0
0
Pozzuoli Team
Fandango
0
0
Feo Team
Panatta Team
0
0
Zemanlandia
Titanic
0
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Giornata 31

Domenica 28/04/2019

Black Men
0
0
Fandango
Feo Team
0
0
Panatta Team
Pozzuoli Team
0
0
Titanic
Zemanlandia
0
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Giornata 32

Domenica 05/05/2019

Deportivo La Carogna
0
0
Black Men
Fandango
0
0
Zemanlandia
Pozzuoli Team
0
0
Panatta Team
Titanic
0
0
Feo Team
Giornata 33

Domenica 12/05/2019

Feo Team
0
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Panatta Team
0
0
Black Men
Titanic
0
0
Fandango
Zemanlandia
0
0
Pozzuoli Team
Giornata 34

Domenica 19/05/2019

Black Men
0
0
Zemanlandia
Deportivo La Carogna
0
0
Fandango
Feo Team
0
0
Pozzuoli Team
Panatta Team
0
0
Titanic
Giornata 35

Domenica 26/05/2019

Fandango
0
0
Panatta Team
Pozzuoli Team
0
0
Deportivo La Carogna
Titanic
0
0
Black Men
Zemanlandia
0
0
Feo Team
Seleziona la squadra

Modulo























Formazione Attuale

Non presente.

 
Menù rapido

Download

News